Echipa M V E Î Golaveraj Formă Pct
1 Oţelul Galati 7 4 3 0 10 - 5
18.09.2022 Oţelul Galati 2:1 FC Brasov
09.09.2022 Progresul Spartac 0:0 Oţelul Galati
03.09.2022 Oţelul Galati 1:0 SSU Poli TM
26.08.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 1:1 Oţelul Galati
21.08.2022 Oţelul Galati 3:2 Unirea Constanta
15
2 Unirea Slobozia 7 4 2 1 11 - 5
18.09.2022 Unirea Slobozia 0:0 Poli Iași
10.09.2022 CSC Dumbravita 2:4 Unirea Slobozia
03.09.2022 Unirea Slobozia 0:1 Csikszereda
27.08.2022 CSM Slatina 1:1 Unirea Slobozia
20.08.2022 Unirea Slobozia 1:0 Metaloglobus
14
3 CSC Șelimbăr 7 4 2 1 10 - 4
17.09.2022 Chiajna 0:1 CSC Șelimbăr
10.09.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 1:1 Unirea Dej
03.09.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:0 CSC Șelimbăr
26.08.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 1:1 Oţelul Galati
20.08.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:2 CSC Șelimbăr
14
4 Poli Iași 7 4 2 1 8 - 4
18.09.2022 Unirea Slobozia 0:0 Poli Iași
10.09.2022 Poli Iași 1:0 FC Buzau
02.09.2022 CSA Steaua 2:1 Poli Iași
27.08.2022 Poli Iași 2:1 Chiajna
20.08.2022 Unirea Dej 1:2 Poli Iași
14
5 Unirea Dej 7 4 2 1 13 - 10
17.09.2022 Unirea Dej 2:2 SSU Poli TM
10.09.2022 CSC Șelimbăr 1:1 Unirea Dej
03.09.2022 Unirea Dej 2:1 Unirea Constanta
27.08.2022 Dinamo 2:3 Unirea Dej
20.08.2022 Unirea Dej 1:2 Poli Iași
14
6 Csikszereda 7 4 1 2 12 - 5
18.09.2022 Ripensia 0:0 Csikszereda
11.09.2022 Csikszereda 3:0 Baia Mare
03.09.2022 Unirea Slobozia 0:1 Csikszereda
28.08.2022 Csikszereda 3:2 FC Buzau
23.08.2022 CSA Steaua 0:4 Csikszereda
13
7 FC Buzau 7 4 1 2 11 - 8
18.09.2022 FC Buzau 2:1 Dinamo
10.09.2022 Poli Iași 1:0 FC Buzau
05.09.2022 FC Buzau 2:1 CSC Dumbravita
28.08.2022 Csikszereda 3:2 FC Buzau
20.08.2022 FC Buzau 1:1 CSM Slatina
13
8 CSA Steaua 6 4 1 1 10 - 8
09.09.2022 Dinamo 1:2 CSA Steaua
02.09.2022 CSA Steaua 2:1 Poli Iași
29.08.2022 CSC Dumbravita 0:3 CSA Steaua
23.08.2022 CSA Steaua 0:4 Csikszereda
15.08.2022 CSM Slatina 1:2 CSA Steaua
13
9 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 7 4 0 3 6 - 5
17.09.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:0 Progresul Spartac
10.09.2022 SSU Poli TM 0:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
03.09.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:0 CSC Șelimbăr
27.08.2022 Unirea Constanta 2:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
20.08.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2:0 Dinamo
12
10 CSM Slatina 7 3 2 2 11 - 6
17.09.2022 Metaloglobus 0:1 CSM Slatina
10.09.2022 CSM Slatina 3:0 Ripensia
03.09.2022 Baia Mare 2:1 CSM Slatina
27.08.2022 CSM Slatina 1:1 Unirea Slobozia
20.08.2022 FC Buzau 1:1 CSM Slatina
11
11 Progresul Spartac 7 3 1 3 7 - 5
17.09.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:0 Progresul Spartac
09.09.2022 Progresul Spartac 0:0 Oţelul Galati
03.09.2022 Progresul Spartac 2:1 FC Brasov
27.08.2022 SSU Poli TM 0:1 Progresul Spartac
20.08.2022 Progresul Spartac 1:2 CSC Șelimbăr
10
12 FC Brasov 7 2 2 3 5 - 6
18.09.2022 Oţelul Galati 2:1 FC Brasov
10.09.2022 FC Brasov 1:0 Metaloglobus
03.09.2022 Progresul Spartac 2:1 FC Brasov
27.08.2022 FC Brasov 1:0 Ripensia
20.08.2022 SSU Poli TM 0:0 FC Brasov
8
13 Baia Mare 7 2 2 3 8 - 13
17.09.2022 Baia Mare 3:4 CSC Dumbravita
11.09.2022 Csikszereda 3:0 Baia Mare
03.09.2022 Baia Mare 2:1 CSM Slatina
27.08.2022 Metaloglobus 0:1 Baia Mare
20.08.2022 Baia Mare 1:1 Ripensia
8
14 Chiajna 7 2 1 4 7 - 9
17.09.2022 Chiajna 0:1 CSC Șelimbăr
10.09.2022 Unirea Constanta 0:3 Chiajna
04.09.2022 Chiajna 0:1 Dinamo
27.08.2022 Poli Iași 2:1 Chiajna
20.08.2022 Chiajna 2:2 CSC Dumbravita
7
15 CSC Dumbravita 7 2 1 4 11 - 16
17.09.2022 Baia Mare 3:4 CSC Dumbravita
10.09.2022 CSC Dumbravita 2:4 Unirea Slobozia
05.09.2022 FC Buzau 2:1 CSC Dumbravita
29.08.2022 CSC Dumbravita 0:3 CSA Steaua
20.08.2022 Chiajna 2:2 CSC Dumbravita
7
16 Dinamo 7 2 0 5 7 - 12
18.09.2022 FC Buzau 2:1 Dinamo
09.09.2022 Dinamo 1:2 CSA Steaua
04.09.2022 Chiajna 0:1 Dinamo
27.08.2022 Dinamo 2:3 Unirea Dej
20.08.2022 Viitorul Tg. Jiu 2:0 Dinamo
6
17 Ripensia 7 1 2 4 4 - 9
18.09.2022 Ripensia 0:0 Csikszereda
10.09.2022 CSM Slatina 3:0 Ripensia
03.09.2022 Ripensia 2:1 Metaloglobus
27.08.2022 FC Brasov 1:0 Ripensia
20.08.2022 Baia Mare 1:1 Ripensia
5
18 SSU Poli TM 7 1 2 4 3 - 9
17.09.2022 Unirea Dej 2:2 SSU Poli TM
10.09.2022 SSU Poli TM 0:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
03.09.2022 Oţelul Galati 1:0 SSU Poli TM
27.08.2022 SSU Poli TM 0:1 Progresul Spartac
20.08.2022 SSU Poli TM 0:0 FC Brasov
5
19 Unirea Constanta 6 1 0 5 5 - 13
10.09.2022 Unirea Constanta 0:3 Chiajna
03.09.2022 Unirea Dej 2:1 Unirea Constanta
27.08.2022 Unirea Constanta 2:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
21.08.2022 Oţelul Galati 3:2 Unirea Constanta
13.08.2022 Unirea Constanta 0:3 Progresul Spartac
3
20 Metaloglobus 7 0 1 6 3 - 10
17.09.2022 Metaloglobus 0:1 CSM Slatina
10.09.2022 FC Brasov 1:0 Metaloglobus
03.09.2022 Ripensia 2:1 Metaloglobus
27.08.2022 Metaloglobus 0:1 Baia Mare
20.08.2022 Unirea Slobozia 1:0 Metaloglobus
1
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff