1
|
|
CSC Șelimbăr
|
19 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
23 - 9 |
16.03.2024
CSC Șelimbăr 2:1 Chindia
09.03.2024
CS Tunari 0:0 CSC Șelimbăr
03.03.2024
CSC Șelimbăr 1:0 CS Mioveni
25.02.2024
Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:3 CSC Șelimbăr
30.11.2023
CSC Șelimbăr 2:2 CSM Resita
|
42
|
2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
19 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
22 - 8 |
16.03.2024
Unirea Slobozia 3:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
10.03.2024
Progresul Spartac 0:2 Unirea Slobozia
02.03.2024
Unirea Slobozia 0:1 Csikszereda
24.02.2024
CSC Dumbravita 0:2 Unirea Slobozia
02.12.2023
Unirea Slobozia 2:1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
|
40
|
3
|
|
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
19 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
30 - 16 |
16.03.2024
Unirea Slobozia 3:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
09.03.2024
Corvinul Hunedoara 2:0 FC Argeş
01.03.2024
FC Gloria Buzau 2:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
24.02.2024
Corvinul Hunedoara 3:0 CSM Slatina
30.11.2023
CSA Steaua 0:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
|
37
|
4
|
|
FC Gloria Buzau
|
19 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
31 - 21 |
16.03.2024
FC Gloria Buzau 5:0 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
09.03.2024
CSM Resita 2:0 FC Gloria Buzau
01.03.2024
FC Gloria Buzau 2:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
25.02.2024
Progresul Spartac 1:5 FC Gloria Buzau
01.12.2023
FC Gloria Buzau 0:2 Csikszereda
|
34
|
5
|
|
CS Mioveni
|
19 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
20 - 9 |
16.03.2024
CSM Slatina 0:0 CS Mioveni
11.03.2024
CS Mioveni 2:0 CSA Steaua
03.03.2024
CSC Șelimbăr 1:0 CS Mioveni
24.02.2024
CS Mioveni 1:0 FCM Alexandria
02.12.2023
Unirea Dej 0:1 CS Mioveni
|
33
|
6
|
|
Csikszereda
|
19 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
19 - 14 |
16.03.2024
CSC Dumbravita 1:1 Csikszereda
10.03.2024
Csikszereda 2:0 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
02.03.2024
Unirea Slobozia 0:1 Csikszereda
26.02.2024
Csikszereda 2:1 FC Argeş
01.12.2023
FC Gloria Buzau 0:2 Csikszereda
|
32
|
7
|
|
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
|
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
30 - 17 |
16.03.2024
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 4:0 Progresul Spartac
10.03.2024
Csikszereda 2:0 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
02.03.2024
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2:0 CSC Dumbravita
22.02.2024
Chiajna 1:2 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
02.12.2023
Unirea Slobozia 2:1 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
|
31
|
8
|
|
CSA Steaua
|
19 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
37 - 24 |
16.03.2024
CSA Steaua 2:1 CS Tunari
11.03.2024
CS Mioveni 2:0 CSA Steaua
05.03.2024
CSA Steaua 5:0 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
24.02.2024
CSM Resita 3:1 CSA Steaua
30.11.2023
CSA Steaua 0:1 Corvinul Hunedoara
|
28
|
9
|
|
Chindia
|
19 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
27 - 14 |
16.03.2024
CSC Șelimbăr 2:1 Chindia
09.03.2024
Chindia 3:0 FCM Alexandria
02.03.2024
Unirea Dej 1:3 Chindia
24.02.2024
Chindia 0:0 Metaloglobus
03.12.2023
Chindia 1:1 Chiajna
|
28
|
10
|
|
CSM Resita
|
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
28 - 25 |
16.03.2024
FC Argeş 1:0 CSM Resita
09.03.2024
CSM Resita 2:0 FC Gloria Buzau
02.03.2024
CSM Slatina 0:0 CSM Resita
24.02.2024
CSM Resita 3:1 CSA Steaua
30.11.2023
CSC Șelimbăr 2:2 CSM Resita
|
27
|
11
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
19 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
20 - 22 |
16.03.2024
FCM Alexandria 1:1 Metaloglobus
09.03.2024
Metaloglobus 2:1 Unirea Dej
02.03.2024
Metaloglobus 2:0 Chiajna
24.02.2024
Chindia 0:0 Metaloglobus
02.12.2023
Metaloglobus 3:3 CS Tunari
|
26
|
12
|
|
Chiajna
|
19 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
24 - 18 |
16.03.2024
Unirea Dej 0:2 Chiajna
07.03.2024
Chiajna 0:2 CSC Dumbravita
02.03.2024
Metaloglobus 2:0 Chiajna
22.02.2024
Chiajna 1:2 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
03.12.2023
Chindia 1:1 Chiajna
|
25
|
13
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
19 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
16 - 18 |
16.03.2024
CSM Slatina 0:0 CS Mioveni
09.03.2024
Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:2 CSM Slatina
02.03.2024
CSM Slatina 0:0 CSM Resita
24.02.2024
Corvinul Hunedoara 3:0 CSM Slatina
02.12.2023
CSM Slatina 1:0 Progresul Spartac
|
25
|
14
|
|
FC Argeş
|
19 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
17 - 16 |
16.03.2024
FC Argeş 1:0 CSM Resita
09.03.2024
Corvinul Hunedoara 2:0 FC Argeş
02.03.2024
FC Argeş 1:0 Progresul Spartac
26.02.2024
Csikszereda 2:1 FC Argeş
30.11.2023
FC Argeş 2:0 CSC Dumbravita
|
24
|
15
|
|
CSC Dumbravita
|
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
19 - 22 |
16.03.2024
CSC Dumbravita 1:1 Csikszereda
07.03.2024
Chiajna 0:2 CSC Dumbravita
02.03.2024
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 2:0 CSC Dumbravita
24.02.2024
CSC Dumbravita 0:2 Unirea Slobozia
30.11.2023
FC Argeş 2:0 CSC Dumbravita
|
23
|
16
|
|
Viitorul Tg. Jiu
|
19 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
16 - 28 |
16.03.2024
FC Gloria Buzau 5:0 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
09.03.2024
Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:2 CSM Slatina
05.03.2024
CSA Steaua 5:0 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
25.02.2024
Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:3 CSC Șelimbăr
02.12.2023
FCM Alexandria 0:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
|
23
|
17
|
|
CS Tunari
|
19 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
16 - 32 |
16.03.2024
CSA Steaua 2:1 CS Tunari
09.03.2024
CS Tunari 0:0 CSC Șelimbăr
02.03.2024
FCM Alexandria 0:1 CS Tunari
24.02.2024
CS Tunari 0:1 Unirea Dej
02.12.2023
Metaloglobus 3:3 CS Tunari
|
16
|
18
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
19 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
13 - 35 |
16.03.2024
Unirea Dej 0:2 Chiajna
09.03.2024
Metaloglobus 2:1 Unirea Dej
02.03.2024
Unirea Dej 1:3 Chindia
24.02.2024
CS Tunari 0:1 Unirea Dej
02.12.2023
Unirea Dej 0:1 CS Mioveni
|
13
|
19
|
|
FCM Alexandria
|
19 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
10 - 29 |
16.03.2024
FCM Alexandria 1:1 Metaloglobus
09.03.2024
Chindia 3:0 FCM Alexandria
02.03.2024
FCM Alexandria 0:1 CS Tunari
24.02.2024
CS Mioveni 1:0 FCM Alexandria
02.12.2023
FCM Alexandria 0:1 Viitorul Tg. Jiu
|
9
|
20
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
19 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
9 - 50 |
16.03.2024
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt 4:0 Progresul Spartac
10.03.2024
Progresul Spartac 0:2 Unirea Slobozia
02.03.2024
FC Argeş 1:0 Progresul Spartac
25.02.2024
Progresul Spartac 1:5 FC Gloria Buzau
02.12.2023
CSM Slatina 1:0 Progresul Spartac
|
1
|
PromotionPlayoff
RelegationPlayoff
|