1
|
|
Omiya Ardija
|
19 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
37 - 13 |
29.06.2024
Omiya Ardija 2:0 Grulla Morioka
22.06.2024
Omiya Ardija 3:2 FC Ryukyu
16.06.2024
Kataller Toyama 1:1 Omiya Ardija
09.06.2024
Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 Omiya Ardija
01.06.2024
Omiya Ardija 4:1 Nagano Parceiro
|
46
|
2
|
|
Azul Claro Numazu
|
19 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
30 - 19 |
29.06.2024
YSCC 1:0 Azul Claro Numazu
23.06.2024
Azul Claro Numazu 3:0 Nara Club
16.06.2024
Matsumoto Yamaga 4:0 Azul Claro Numazu
08.06.2024
FC Gifu 1:5 Azul Claro Numazu
02.06.2024
Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 Kataller Toyama
|
31
|
3
|
|
FC Osaka
|
19 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
22 - 13 |
29.06.2024
FC Osaka 4:1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
23.06.2024
Fukushima United 2:0 FC Osaka
15.06.2024
FC Osaka 2:1 Gainare Tottori
09.06.2024
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 FC Osaka
02.06.2024
FC Osaka 0:0 Nara Club
|
31
|
4
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
19 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
33 - 29 |
30.06.2024
FC Ryukyu 1:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
23.06.2024
Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
16.06.2024
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
09.06.2024
Zweigen Kanazawa 0:1 Omiya Ardija
02.06.2024
Vanraure Hachinohe 2:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
|
30
|
5
|
|
Imabari FC
|
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
22 - 22 |
30.06.2024
Imabari FC 2:1 Kamatamare Sanuki
22.06.2024
Grulla Morioka 0:0 Imabari FC
16.06.2024
Imabari FC 2:1 SC Sagamihara
08.06.2024
FC Ryukyu 1:0 Imabari FC
01.06.2024
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 Imabari FC
|
30
|
6
|
|
Fukushima United
|
19 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
29 - 20 |
29.06.2024
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 Fukushima United
23.06.2024
Fukushima United 2:0 FC Osaka
16.06.2024
FC Ryukyu 1:2 Fukushima United
09.06.2024
Fukushima United 2:0 Vanraure Hachinohe
02.06.2024
Fukushima United 0:1 Kamatamare Sanuki
|
29
|
7
|
|
Kataller Toyama
|
19 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
21 - 16 |
29.06.2024
Kataller Toyama 0:0 SC Sagamihara
26.06.2024
Kataller Toyama 3:0 Grulla Morioka
22.06.2024
Nagano Parceiro 2:3 Kataller Toyama
16.06.2024
Kataller Toyama 1:1 Omiya Ardija
02.06.2024
Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 Kataller Toyama
|
29
|
8
|
|
SC Sagamihara
|
19 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
20 - 15 |
29.06.2024
Kataller Toyama 0:0 SC Sagamihara
22.06.2024
SC Sagamihara 3:2 Matsumoto Yamaga
16.06.2024
Imabari FC 2:1 SC Sagamihara
08.06.2024
Nara Club 2:1 SC Sagamihara
02.06.2024
SC Sagamihara 2:1 Grulla Morioka
|
29
|
9
|
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
31 - 26 |
29.06.2024
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Nagano Parceiro
22.06.2024
SC Sagamihara 3:2 Matsumoto Yamaga
16.06.2024
Matsumoto Yamaga 4:0 Azul Claro Numazu
08.06.2024
Gainare Tottori 0:4 Matsumoto Yamaga
01.06.2024
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 Imabari FC
|
27
|
10
|
|
FC Ryukyu
|
19 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
27 - 26 |
30.06.2024
FC Ryukyu 1:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
22.06.2024
Omiya Ardija 3:2 FC Ryukyu
16.06.2024
FC Ryukyu 1:2 Fukushima United
08.06.2024
FC Ryukyu 1:0 Imabari FC
02.06.2024
FC Gifu 2:2 FC Ryukyu
|
27
|
11
|
|
FC Gifu
|
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
30 - 28 |
29.06.2024
FC Gifu 1:2 Vanraure Hachinohe
22.06.2024
Gainare Tottori 2:4 FC Gifu
15.06.2024
YSCC 1:2 FC Gifu
08.06.2024
FC Gifu 1:5 Azul Claro Numazu
02.06.2024
FC Gifu 2:2 FC Ryukyu
|
26
|
12
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
19 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
17 - 15 |
29.06.2024
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 Fukushima United
23.06.2024
Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
16.06.2024
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 Nara Club
09.06.2024
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
02.06.2024
Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 Gainare Tottori
|
26
|
13
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
19 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
33 - 33 |
29.06.2024
Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Nagano Parceiro
22.06.2024
Nagano Parceiro 2:3 Kataller Toyama
16.06.2024
Grulla Morioka 3:2 Nagano Parceiro
08.06.2024
Nagano Parceiro 4:0 YSCC
01.06.2024
Omiya Ardija 4:1 Nagano Parceiro
|
24
|
14
|
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
19 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
17 - 19 |
29.06.2024
FC Gifu 1:2 Vanraure Hachinohe
23.06.2024
Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 YSCC
16.06.2024
Vanraure Hachinohe 0:0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
09.06.2024
Fukushima United 2:0 Vanraure Hachinohe
02.06.2024
Vanraure Hachinohe 2:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
|
23
|
15
|
|
Nara Club
|
19 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
23 - 29 |
29.06.2024
Nara Club 2:2 Gainare Tottori
23.06.2024
Azul Claro Numazu 3:0 Nara Club
16.06.2024
Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 Nara Club
08.06.2024
Nara Club 2:1 SC Sagamihara
02.06.2024
FC Osaka 0:0 Nara Club
|
20
|
16
|
|
YSCC
|
19 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
13 - 23 |
29.06.2024
YSCC 1:0 Azul Claro Numazu
23.06.2024
Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 YSCC
15.06.2024
YSCC 1:2 FC Gifu
08.06.2024
Nagano Parceiro 4:0 YSCC
02.06.2024
YSCC 0:2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
20
|
17
|
|
Gainare Tottori
|
19 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
19 - 34 |
29.06.2024
Nara Club 2:2 Gainare Tottori
22.06.2024
Gainare Tottori 2:4 FC Gifu
15.06.2024
FC Osaka 2:1 Gainare Tottori
08.06.2024
Gainare Tottori 0:4 Matsumoto Yamaga
02.06.2024
Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 Gainare Tottori
|
18
|
18
|
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
19 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
20 - 29 |
29.06.2024
FC Osaka 4:1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
22.06.2024
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:3 Kamatamare Sanuki
16.06.2024
Vanraure Hachinohe 0:0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
09.06.2024
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
02.06.2024
YSCC 0:2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
16
|
19
|
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
19 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
17 - 25 |
30.06.2024
Imabari FC 2:1 Kamatamare Sanuki
22.06.2024
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:3 Kamatamare Sanuki
16.06.2024
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
09.06.2024
Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 FC Osaka
02.06.2024
Fukushima United 0:1 Kamatamare Sanuki
|
15
|
20
|
|
Grulla Morioka
|
19 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
14 - 41 |
29.06.2024
Omiya Ardija 2:0 Grulla Morioka
26.06.2024
Kataller Toyama 3:0 Grulla Morioka
22.06.2024
Grulla Morioka 0:0 Imabari FC
16.06.2024
Grulla Morioka 3:2 Nagano Parceiro
02.06.2024
SC Sagamihara 2:1 Grulla Morioka
|
13
|
Promotion
PromotionPlayoff
Relegation
|