|
|
Echipa |
M |
V |
E |
Î |
Golaveraj |
Formă |
Pct |
1
|
|
Slavia (Sofia) U19
|
20 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
56 - 19 |
01.06.2022
Slavia (Sofia) U19 3:1 Sokol (Markovo) U19
21.05.2022
Spartak (Pleven) U19 0:5 Slavia (Sofia) U19
14.05.2022
Slavia (Sofia) U19 1:0 CSKA 1948 U19
29.04.2022
Slavia (Sofia) U19 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
08.04.2022
Levski U19 3:3 Slavia (Sofia) U19
|
48
|
2
|
|
Cherno more U19
|
20 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
48 - 22 |
21.05.2022
Levski U19 2:2 Cherno more U19
14.05.2022
Cherno more U19 7:0 Vereya U19
08.05.2022
CSKA-Sofia U19 2:3 Cherno more U19
30.04.2022
Cherno more U19 3:1 Sokol (Markovo) U19
09.04.2022
CSKA 1948 U19 2:1 Cherno more U19
|
43
|
3
|
|
CSKA-Sofia U19
|
20 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
32 - 23 |
27.05.2022
CSKA 1948 U19 2:0 CSKA-Sofia U19
21.05.2022
CSKA-Sofia U19 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
14.05.2022
Natsional (Sofia) U19 2:1 CSKA-Sofia U19
08.05.2022
CSKA-Sofia U19 2:3 Cherno more U19
29.04.2022
Septemvri (Sofia) U19 2:0 CSKA-Sofia U19
|
37
|
4
|
|
Septemvri (Sofia) U19
|
20 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
39 - 31 |
29.05.2022
Septemvri (Sofia) U19 1:0 Spartak (Pleven) U19
14.05.2022
Septemvri (Sofia) U19 0:0 Levski U19
08.05.2022
Vereya U19 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) U19
29.04.2022
Septemvri (Sofia) U19 2:0 CSKA-Sofia U19
10.04.2022
Sokol (Markovo) U19 3:2 Septemvri (Sofia) U19
|
35
|
5
|
|
Natsional (Sofia) U19
|
20 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
43 - 39 |
29.05.2022
Natsional (Sofia) U19 3:2 Levski U19
21.05.2022
Vereya U19 1:2 Natsional (Sofia) U19
14.05.2022
Natsional (Sofia) U19 2:1 CSKA-Sofia U19
08.05.2022
Sokol (Markovo) U19 3:3 Natsional (Sofia) U19
29.04.2022
Natsional (Sofia) U19 1:5 CSKA 1948 U19
|
32
|
6
|
|
CSKA 1948 U19
|
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
35 - 26 |
27.05.2022
CSKA 1948 U19 2:0 CSKA-Sofia U19
21.05.2022
Sokol (Markovo) U19 2:2 CSKA 1948 U19
14.05.2022
Slavia (Sofia) U19 1:0 CSKA 1948 U19
08.05.2022
CSKA 1948 U19 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
29.04.2022
Natsional (Sofia) U19 1:5 CSKA 1948 U19
|
30
|
7
|
|
Sokol (Markovo) U19
|
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
39 - 36 |
01.06.2022
Slavia (Sofia) U19 3:1 Sokol (Markovo) U19
21.05.2022
Sokol (Markovo) U19 2:2 CSKA 1948 U19
14.05.2022
Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19 0:3 Sokol (Markovo) U19
08.05.2022
Sokol (Markovo) U19 3:3 Natsional (Sofia) U19
30.04.2022
Cherno more U19 3:1 Sokol (Markovo) U19
|
30
|
8
|
|
Levski U19
|
20 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
28 - 23 |
29.05.2022
Natsional (Sofia) U19 3:2 Levski U19
21.05.2022
Levski U19 2:2 Cherno more U19
14.05.2022
Septemvri (Sofia) U19 0:0 Levski U19
08.05.2022
Levski U19 0:0 Spartak (Pleven) U19
08.04.2022
Levski U19 3:3 Slavia (Sofia) U19
|
30
|
9
|
|
Spartak (Pleven) U19
|
20 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
13 - 39 |
29.05.2022
Septemvri (Sofia) U19 1:0 Spartak (Pleven) U19
21.05.2022
Spartak (Pleven) U19 0:5 Slavia (Sofia) U19
08.05.2022
Levski U19 0:0 Spartak (Pleven) U19
29.04.2022
Spartak (Pleven) U19 1:0 Vereya U19
09.04.2022
CSKA-Sofia U19 3:0 Spartak (Pleven) U19
|
14
|
10
|
|
Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
|
20 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
10 - 47 |
28.05.2022
Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19 0:3 Vereya U19
21.05.2022
CSKA-Sofia U19 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
14.05.2022
Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19 0:3 Sokol (Markovo) U19
08.05.2022
CSKA 1948 U19 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
29.04.2022
Slavia (Sofia) U19 3:0 Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19
|
8
|
11
|
|
Vereya U19
|
20 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
12 - 50 |
28.05.2022
Vitosha (Bistritsa) U19 0:3 Vereya U19
21.05.2022
Vereya U19 1:2 Natsional (Sofia) U19
14.05.2022
Cherno more U19 7:0 Vereya U19
08.05.2022
Vereya U19 0:1 Septemvri (Sofia) U19
29.04.2022
Spartak (Pleven) U19 1:0 Vereya U19
|
7
|
12
|
|
Neftohimik (Burgas) U19
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 - 0 |
|
0
|