2. Lig Group Phase
Sat, 04.05
15:00
15:00
Belediye Derince
2
Denizlispor
1
Sun, 28.04
15:00
15:00
Denizlispor
4
Usakspor
1
Sun, 21.04
15:00
15:00
Erzin Belediyespor
3
Denizlispor
0
Sun, 14.04
15:00
15:00
Denizlispor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyspor
2
Sun, 07.04
15:00
15:00
Duczespor
3
Denizlispor
0
Wed, 03.04
15:00
15:00
Denizlispor
0
Sariyer
0
Sun, 17.03
13:00
13:00
Menemen Belediyespor
3
Denizlispor
1
Sun, 10.03
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
2
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Wed, 06.03
13:00
13:00
Igdir FK
1
Denizlispor
3
Sat, 02.03
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
1
Kastamonuspor
2
Sun, 25.02
13:00
13:00
Inegolspor
4
Denizlispor
0
Sun, 18.02
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
0
Fethiyespor
1
Sun, 11.02
13:00
13:00
24 Erzincanspor
1
Denizlispor
0
Sun, 04.02
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Wed, 31.01
13:00
13:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Denizlispor
2
Sat, 27.01
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
1
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Sun, 21.01
13:00
13:00
Karaman Belediyespor
1
Denizlispor
0
Sun, 14.01
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
1
Amed Sportif
1
Sun, 24.12
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
2
Belediye Derince
1
Tue, 19.12
13:00
13:00
Usakspor
2
Denizlispor
2
Sun, 10.12
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
1
Erzin Belediyespor
2
Sun, 03.12
13:00
13:00
68 Aksaray Belediyspor
0
Denizlispor
1
Sun, 26.11
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
1
Duczespor
2
Sun, 19.11
13:00
13:00
Sariyer
2
Denizlispor
0
Sun, 05.11
13:00
13:00
Denizlispor
1
Menemen Belediyespor
2
Sat, 28.10
14:00
14:00
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Denizlispor
0
Sun, 22.10
15:30
15:30
Denizlispor
0
Igdir FK
2
Wed, 18.10
15:00
15:00
Kastamonuspor
2
Denizlispor
0
Sat, 14.10
15:30
15:30
Denizlispor
2
Inegolspor
0
Cup
2. Lig Group Phase
Sun, 08.10
19:00
19:00
Fethiyespor
3
Denizlispor
1
Sun, 01.10
19:00
19:00
Denizlispor
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
Sat, 23.09
15:30
15:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Denizlispor
2
Sun, 17.09
19:00
19:00
Denizlispor
3
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Sun, 10.09
19:00
19:00
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Denizlispor
1
Sun, 03.09
20:00
20:00
Denizlispor
1
Karaman Belediyespor
1
Sun, 27.08
20:00
20:00
Amed Sportif
2
Denizlispor
0