România •
Cupa
•
Quarter Finals
Anglia •
Premier League
•
Etapa 29
Anglia •
Championship
•
Etapa 34
Spania •
Copa del Rey
•
Semi Finals
Italia •
Serie A
•
Etapa 25
Germania •
DFB Pokal
•
Quarter Finals
Franţa •
Ligue 1
•
Etapa 28
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Nice
2
Nimes
1
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Saint-Etienne
2
Lens
3
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Brest
3
Dijon
1
Mie, 03.03
22:00
22:00
Montpellier
1
Lorient
1
Mie, 03.03
22:00
22:00
Strasbourg
1
Monaco
0
Mie, 03.03
22:00
22:00
Bordeaux
0
PSG
1
Mie, 03.03
22:00
22:00
Lille
2
Marseille
0
Mie, 03.03
22:00
22:00
Nantes
1
Reims
2
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Metz
0
Angers
1
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Lyon
1
Rennes
0
Anglia •
Southern Premier Division South
•
Etapa 30
Argentina •
Cup
•
1/32
Austria •
Regionalliga West - Tyrol
•
Etapa 17
Austria •
Cup
•
Semi Finals
Belgia •
Cup
•
Quarter Finals
Belgia •
First Division B
•
Etapa 18
Bulgaria •
North-East Third League
•
Etapa 17
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Шумен 2007
0
Septemvri Tervel
0
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Dorostol 2013
0
Chernolomets Popovo
0
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Спортист (Ген. Тошево)
0
Dunav Ruse
2
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Интер (Добрич)
0
Spartak Varna
8
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Chernomorets Balchik
5
Тополи 2010
1
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Устрем (Дончево)
0
Svetkavitsa
1
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Кубрат
0
Ludogorets III
3
Bulgaria •
Cup
•
1/8
Bulgaria •
Elite U19
•
Etapa 16
Cehia •
Cup
•
1/8
Cipru •
2. Division
•
Etapa 13
Cipru •
Cup
•
Quarter Finals
Croaţia •
FA Cup
•
Quarter Finals
Danemarca •
Superligaen
•
Etapa 19
Elveţia •
Super League
•
Etapa 23
Germania •
Regionalliga Southwest
•
Etapa 22
Germania •
3. Liga
•
Etapa 19
Germania •
Oberliga Niederrhein
•
Etapa 28
Mie, 03.03
20:30
20:30
Cronenberger SC
-
SC Duesseldorf West
-
Mie, 03.03
20:30
20:30
Sportfreunde Baumberg
-
SW Essen
-
Mie, 03.03
20:30
20:30
SC Velbert
-
1. FC Moenchengladbach
-
Mie, 03.03
20:30
20:30
Ratinger SV
-
TSV Meerbusch
-
Mie, 03.03
20:30
20:30
FC Kleve
-
FC Bocholt
-
Mie, 03.03
20:30
20:30
SpVg Schonnebeck
-
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
-
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Niederwenigern
-
FC Monheim
-
Germania •
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
•
Etapa 2
Germania •
Regionalliga West
•
Etapa 26
Germania •
Frauen-Bundesliga
•
Etapa 13
Grecia •
Super League 2
•
Etapa 12
Grecia •
Cup
•
Quarter Finals
Internaţional •
UEFA Youth League Champions League Path
•
Etapa 1
Mie, 03.03
17:00
17:00
Ajax U19
-
FC Krasnodar U19
-
Mie, 03.03
17:00
17:00
Inter U19
-
Bayern Munich U19
-
Mie, 03.03
17:00
17:00
Sevilla U19
-
Paris Saint Germain U19
-
Mie, 03.03
12:00
12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
-
FC Porto U19
-
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Olympiacos U19
-
Manchester City U19
-
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Chelsea U19
-
Salzburg U19
-
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
FC Midtjylland U19
-
Atletico Madrid U19
-
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
-
Ferencvaros U19
-
Mie, 03.03
11:00
11:00
Zenit U19
-
Rennes U19
-
Internaţional •
UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path
•
Etapa 1
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Gornik Zabrze U19
-
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
-
Mie, 03.03
18:00
18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana U19
-
Celta U19
-
Mie, 03.03
20:00
20:00
Hammarby U19
-
Waterford FC U19
-
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
-
Rosenborg U19
-
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
APOEL Nicosia U19
-
FC Viitorul Constanta U19
-
Mie, 03.03
14:00
14:00
Dinamo Minsk U19
-
Ludogorets Razgrad U19
-
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Genk U19
-
MSK Zilina U19
-
Internaţional •
Women's Champions League Final Stage
•
1/8
Internaţional •
Club Friendlies
Internaţional •
Copa Libertadores Qualification
•
Etapa 1
Israel •
Ligat HaAl
•
Etapa 23
Italia •
Serie D Grp. G
•
Etapa 15
Italia •
Serie D Grp. F
•
Etapa 9
Italia •
Serie D Grp. I
•
Etapa 14
Italia •
Serie C Grp. C
•
Etapa 28
Mie, 03.03
21:30
21:30
Monopoli
1
Bisceglie
1
Mie, 03.03
21:30
21:30
Catania
0
Palermo
1
Mie, 03.03
18:30
18:30
Catanzaro
0
Avellino
1
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Trapani
-
Teramo
-
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Casertana
4
Virtus Francavilla
0
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Foggia
0
Vibonese
0
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Paganese
1
Viterbese
1
Mie, 03.03
18:30
18:30
Juve Stabia
0
Bari
2
Italia •
Serie C Grp. A
•
Etapa 28
Italia •
Serie D Grp. D
•
Etapa 9
Italia •
Serie C Grp. B
•
Etapa 28
Mie, 03.03
21:30
21:30
Virtus Verona
0
Calcio Padova
1
Mie, 03.03
18:30
18:30
Sudtirol
3
Alma Juventus Fano
0
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
S.S. Arezzo
1
Mantova
1
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Vis Pesaro
2
FeralpiSalo
0
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Legnago Salus
0
Carpi
0
Mie, 03.03
18:30
18:30
Ravenna
0
Matelica
1
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Fermana
2
R.C. Cesena
1
Mie, 03.03
16:00
16:00
Triestina
0
Gubbio
0
Mie, 03.03
18:30
18:30
Modena
3
Imolese Calcio
1
Italia •
Serie D Grp. E
•
Etapa 7
Japonia •
League Cup Group Phase
•
Etapa 1
Mie, 03.03
11:00
11:00
FC Tokyo
1
Tokushima Vortis
0
Mie, 03.03
11:00
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0
Yokohama FC
1
Mie, 03.03
11:00
11:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
Vegalta Sendai
0
Mie, 03.03
12:00
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
Mie, 03.03
12:00
12:00
Kashima Antlers
3
Sagan Tosu
0
Mie, 03.03
11:00
11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2
Consadole Sapporo
3
Japonia •
J. League
•
Etapa 11
Olanda •
KNVB Cup
•
Semi Finals
Olanda •
Eerste Divisie
•
Etapa 24
Polonia •
FA Cup
•
Quarter Finals
Portugalia •
Segunda Liga
•
Etapa 17
Portugalia •
Campeonato de Portugal Grp. A
•
Etapa 15
Portugalia •
Cup
•
Semi Finals
Rusia •
Cup Final Stage
•
1/8
Serbia •
Super Liga
•
Etapa 25
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
FK Radnik Surdulica
4
Novi Pazar
1
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Napredak
0
Rad Beograd
2
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Cukaricki
2
FK Metalac
0
Mie, 03.03
17:05
17:05
Javor
1
Indjija
1
Mie, 03.03
17:05
17:05
TSC Backa Topola
1
Steaua Roșie Belgrad
3
Mie, 03.03
17:05
17:05
Proleter
2
Radnicki Nis
1
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Mladost Lucani
0
Zlatibor
2
Mie, 03.03
15:00
15:00
Vozdovac
2
Backa Backa Palanka
1
Mie, 03.03
17:05
17:05
FK Spartak Subotica
3
Macva Sabac
2
Spania •
Segunda B Group Phase
•
Etapa 14
Mie, 03.03
21:00
21:00
Yeclano
1
Lorca Deportiva
2
Mie, 03.03
18:00
18:00
Barakaldo
0
SD Amorebieta
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Atletico Baleares
0
Navalcarnero
0
Mie, 03.03
17:30
17:30
Numancia
4
Real Oviedo B
1
Mie, 03.03
19:00
19:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Mie, 03.03
14:00
14:00
Las Palmas B
3
Recreativo Huelva
3
Mie, 03.03
19:30
19:30
SD Leioa
1
Arenas Getxo
1
Suedia •
Cup Group Phase
•
Etapa 2
Turcia •
3. Lig Grp. 1
•
Etapa 24
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
1
Mie, 03.03
12:00
12:00
Osmaniyespor
2
Erokspor
0
Mie, 03.03
12:00
12:00
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
3
Tokatspor
0
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Tepecikspor
4
Ceyhanspor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Yomraspor
2
Fethiyespor
0
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Kutahyaspor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Tekirdagspor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Batman Petrolspor
1
Cizrespor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Edirnespor Genclik
0
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
3
Golcukspor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Soma Spor Dernegi
3
Arhavispor
0
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Karsiyaka
3
Catalcaspor
3
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Karaman Belediyespor
1
Kahta 02
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Alemdag Spor 1877
2
Manisaspor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Sile Yildizspor
3
Elaziz Belediyespor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Mersin
2
Yalovaspor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Erbaaspor
3
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Yozgatspor
0
Erzin Belediyespor
4
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Nevsehirspor Genclik
0
Belediye Derince
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Kizilcabolukspor
0
Diyarbekir Spor AS
1
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
1
Ofspor
3
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Cankaya FK
1
Kemerspor 2003
0
Mie, 03.03
13:00
13:00
Artvin Hopaspor
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Mie, 03.03
12:00
12:00
Tire 1922 Spor
3
Payasspor
0
Turcia •
Super Lig
•
Etapa 28
Ucraina •
Cup
•
Quarter Finals
Ungaria •
NB I
•
Etapa 24
Ungaria •
NB II
•
Etapa 27
Mie, 03.03
19:00
19:00
Vasas Budapest
1
BFC Siofok
0
Mie, 03.03
19:00
19:00
FC Ajka
2
Debrecen
1
Mie, 03.03
19:00
19:00
Kaposvari
1
Budaors
1
Mie, 03.03
19:00
19:00
Szeged 2011
3
Szolnok
2
Mie, 03.03
15:30
15:30
Soroksar SC
2
Szentlorinc
1
Mie, 03.03
15:30
15:30
Dorogi FC
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Mie, 03.03
15:30
15:30
Gyori ETO
3
Kazincbarcikai BSC
0
Mie, 03.03
15:30
15:30
Debreceni EAC
1
Gyirmot
1
Mie, 03.03
15:30
15:30
Pecsi MFC
0
Haladas
0
Mie, 03.03
15:30
15:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
4
Bekescsaba
1